Tippecanoe Valley High School

Congratulations to the following Tippecanoe Valley High School students who made the honor roll for the 4th nine weeks of the 2016-2017 school year:

Freshmen All A Honor Roll
Quintin Allen
Shelby Baker
Alyssa Bell
Colt Demske
Amber Evans
Valeria Jimenez
Jace Potter
Jalen Potter
Luke Prater
Delaney Sandbakken
Tanner Trippiedi
Jessy Weitzel
Kirstyn Yoder

Freshmen A & B Honor Roll
Amy Baca
Allison Betten
Cade Brouyette
Caleigh Byrer
Lillie Collins
Jaydin Conley
Emma Craig
Dakota Gaff
Bethany Johnson
Jakob Jones
Faith Kamp
Jadyn Kolesiak
Kaitlyn Lewis
Tahya Lybarger
Brette manns
Aleesa Marshall
Alexis Michael
Allison Miller
Emily Murphy
Roni Newsome
Misael Ramirez
Jorge Rosas-Jimenez
Mercedes Roszak
Tucker Shull
Mason Stephen
Alivia Taylor
Jaxon Torpy
Shakira Vail
Jillian Walls
Makenzie Woodcox

Sophomore All A Honor Roll
Damian Banghart
Sophia Bussard
Laura Campos
Hannah Durkes
Olivia Ellenwood
Billy Gillman
Hannah Jansma
Sarah Myers
Makenzie Oldham
Emily Peterson
Rachael Randall
Shayleigh Shriver
Sarah Tucker
Dylan Wood
Kamile Yocum

Sophomore A & B Honor Roll
Abril Baca
Kennedie Brooks
Shae Clingerman
Alexus Cooper
Rodolfo Diaz
Madison Francis
Alexandra Gomez
Brooke Gothan
Annabell Gutierrez Eberly
Tiphanie Hodge
Elijah Holder
Sydney Howard
Haley Lewis
Bryce Madeford
Sierra Marshall
Kylee Masterson
Brianna McBrier
Colton McCane
Wesley Melanson
Noah Miller
Marlea Myers
Cameron Parker
Hanna Prater
Kinzie Prater
Kirsten Prater
Kelly Randall
Jose Rivera
Alex Salas Morrison
Lorena Santiago
Kaitlin Shepherd
April Slone
Olivia Smith
Lauren Sponseller
Maria Vargas

Junior All A Honor Roll
Cora Alber
Hannah Ames
Brenna Baney
Olivia Bell
Alejandra DeLaRosa
Macy Engstrand
Mackenzie Fear
Hannah Gibbons
Jalyssa House
Hunter Hyden
Kelsey Justice
Gary Klinger
Jacob McDonald
Addy Miller
McKenzie Murphy
Cheyene Oldfather
Angelica Ortega
Dakota Parker
Gretchen Runyon
Makayla Sandbakken
Kaleigh Shumaker
Olivia Trippiedi
Camden Tucker
Carissa Ziemek

Junior A & B Honor Roll
Daisy Arroyo
Jameson Baker
Devin Bandow
Alyssa Brito
Chase Brower
Izaiah Brown
Cody Craig
Bryce Cudney
Garrett Feldman
Grace Grosch
Drew Hartman
Kaitlynd Heiden-Moore
Seth Hoffman
Trent Houchin
William Johnston
Jordan Krotke
Gracie Manns
Adam Myers
Susan Nickerson
Asia O’Connor
Amy Ortiz
Guadalupe Ramirez
Kayla Scott
Jack Utter
Eric Wright

Senior All An Honor Roll
Victoria Biddle
Meredith Brouyette
Alexia Durkes
Hunter Early
Amanda Heltzel
Guadalupe Hernandez
Jeremy Julian
Alexander Kromkowski
Laira Myers
Kaitlyn Prater
Angela Ramirez
Sierra Rudd
Sydney Schaeffer
Aerin Shewman
Yarley Smalley
Adrian Velazquez
Christopher Wilhite

Senior A & B Honor Roll
Joseph Alspaugh
Caitlyn Atwell
America Baca
Hannah Brower
Taneisha Brown
Bryston Canada
Lexi Cumberland
Jerrid Edmonson
Ethan Freant
Brianna Haney
Cheyenne Holmes
Audrey Jackson
Santha Keckler
Breanna Kruger
Keegan Larimer
Adam Lowe
Dylan Manwaring
Monika Marshall
Sierra Mast
Jared Mikel
Victoria Miller
Nikita Nelson
Kennedy Niedbalski
Braydon Ott
Noah Prater
Diana Ramirez Rosas
Elizabeth Salazar
Melissa Schmidt
Anne Secrest
Christopher Secrist
Kaitlin Shoemaker
Noah Smith-Fletcher
Dylan Sponseller
Jordan Timbers
Cole Walters
Dylan Warner
Riley Weitzel
Keith Wright
John Young